Valve Covers

13278AA311 - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13278AA311
2010-12. Legacy. Without turbo. Outback. Left.
$87.23
MSRP $116.30
Save $29.07
25% Off
13265AA69A - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13265AA69A
2.5L. From 03/14/2022. 2.4L turbo. To 02/25/2022. Crosstrek. Right. Legacy, Outback.
$26.93
MSRP $35.90
Save $8.97
25% Off
13279AA570 - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13279AA570
WRX. Left. BRZ. To 04/02/2023. From 04/03/2023. Forester. 2.0L, fm 04/03/2023. With hybrid. Impreza. Crosstrek.
$102.55
MSRP $136.73
Save $34.18
25% Off
13265AA320 - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13265AA320
Legacy/Outback. Right. 3.0L. 2006-07. Tribeca.
$180.78
MSRP $251.08
Save $70.30
28% Off
13278AA220 - : Valve Cover for Subaru Image

Valve Cover

Subaru 13278AA220
All models. Impreza, Legacy. Left bank. 2.5L sohc. Legacy/Outback. Without turbo. Baja.
$79.67
MSRP $106.23
Save $26.56
25% Off
13272AA24A - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13272AA24A
2.5L. Left. 2013-14. Legacy. Without turbo. Outback.
$17.98
MSRP $22.47
Save $4.49
20% Off
13272AA130 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13272AA130
Legacy/Outback. Outer. Left. Tribeca. 2006-07.
$22.00
MSRP $27.50
Save $5.50
20% Off
13272AA031 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13272AA031
SVX. Outer. Left. No. 1.
$16.56
MSRP $20.70
Save $4.14
20% Off
13293AA051 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13293AA051
$7.96
MSRP $9.95
Save $1.99
20% Off
13268AA070 - : Valve Cover Bolt for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Bolt

Subaru 13268AA070
$1.10
MSRP $1.38
Save $0.28
20.3% Off
13272AA063 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13272AA063
All models. Large. Left.
$15.50
MSRP $19.37
Save $3.87
20% Off
13293AA060 - : Valve Cover Gasket for Subaru Image

Valve Cover Gasket

Subaru 13293AA060
Seal Ring. No.2.
$11.04
MSRP $13.80
Save $2.76
20% Off

No results found for "Valve Cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!