Control Arms & Parts

20202AN03A - : Lower Control Arm for Subaru Image

Lower Control Arm

Subaru 20202AN03A
Outback. Left.
$224.22
MSRP $311.42
Save $87.20
28% Off
20202FJ051 - : Lower Control Arm for Subaru Image

Lower Control Arm

Subaru 20202FJ051
Suspension component that connects and provides pivotal movement of the Steering Knuckle to the vehicle. Fits Crosstrek Suspension...
$235.91
MSRP $327.65
Save $91.74
28% Off
20202AL00B - : Lower Control Arm for Subaru Image

Lower Control Arm

Subaru 20202AL00B
Legacy, Outback. Right.
$226.82
MSRP $315.03
Save $88.21
28% Off
20202VA011 - : Lower Control Arm for Subaru Image

Lower Control Arm

Subaru 20202VA011
WRX, WRX STI. Left. 2.0L. 2.5L.
$291.70
MSRP $405.13
Save $113.43
28% Off
20202FE051 - : Lower Control Arm for Subaru Image

Lower Control Arm

Subaru 20202FE051
Transverse Link. Suspension component that connects and provides pivotal movement of the Steering Knuckle to the vehicle. Fits Impreza...
$236.00
MSRP $327.78
Save $91.78
28% Off
20202FE041 - : Lower Control Arm for Subaru Image

Lower Control Arm

Subaru 20202FE041
Transverse Link. Suspension component that connects and provides pivotal movement of the Steering Knuckle to the vehicle. Fits Impreza...
$236.00
MSRP $327.78
Save $91.78
28% Off
20202FE851 - : Lower Control Arm for Subaru Image

Lower Control Arm

Subaru 20202FE851
All models. Right side. Impreza. Without WRX STI, wagon, without WRX, 2005-07. Without WRX STI, 2001-04, wagon, without WRX model.
$265.81
MSRP $369.18
Save $103.37
28% Off
20202FL001 - : Lower Control Arm for Subaru Image

Lower Control Arm

Subaru 20202FL001
Impreza. Right.
$192.16
MSRP $266.88
Save $74.72
28% Off
20252XC00A - : Upper Control Arm for Subaru Image

Upper Control Arm

Subaru 20252XC00A
Ascent. Right.
$156.46
MSRP $217.30
Save $60.84
28% Off
20202FE861 - : Lower Control Arm for Subaru Image

Lower Control Arm

Subaru 20202FE861
All models. Right side. Impreza. Without WRX STI, wagon, with WRX, 2005-07. Without WRX STI, 2001-04, wagon, with WRX model.
$275.41
MSRP $382.52
Save $107.11
28% Off
20255FC000 - : Suspension Control Arm for Subaru Image

Suspension Control Arm

Subaru 20255FC000
Rear lateral link. Forester. Right. From 02/2000.
$71.09
MSRP $94.78
Save $23.69
25% Off
20252SC000 - : Upper Control Arm for Subaru Image

Upper Control Arm

Subaru 20252SC000
R Arm UP. Suspension component that connects and provides pivotal movement of the Steering Knuckle to the vehicle. Fits Forester...
$243.86
MSRP $338.70
Save $94.84
28% Off

No results found for "Control Arm". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!